stop disturbance ticker start disturbance ticker

Realtime information Etterbeek

RSS

Disturbances

Your input

Change query »
Station/stop: Etterbeek
Timetable: 20/09/2020, Departure 09:11
Travel information #MoveSafe
Wearing a mask is mandatory at stations, on platforms and on trains.

Timetable: Etterbeek - Departure

Time/Prognosis Direction: Train Platform
09:12   BOONDAAL STATION/BOONDAEL GARE [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:12   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:16   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:19   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:20   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:21   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:22   Brux./Brus.-Luxemb. BUS11452 BUS11452  
display more information
09:22   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:24   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:27   BOONDAAL STATION/BOONDAEL GARE [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:28 +0 min. Braine-l'Alleud / Eigenbrakel IC  4030 IC 4030 4
 
09:31   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:32   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:33   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:34 +0 min. Louvain / Leuven IC  4008 IC 4008 3
 
09:35   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:39   Ottignies BUS11473 BUS11473  
display more information
09:39   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:42   BOONDAAL STATION/BOONDAEL GARE [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:42   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:43   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:46   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:50 +0 min. Hal / Halle S5  3380 S5 3380 4
 
09:50   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:52   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:53   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:54   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
09:57   BOONDAAL STATION/BOONDAEL GARE [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:01   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:02   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:03   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:03   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:07   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:09 +0 min. Malines / Mechelen S5  3359 S5 3359 3
 
10:09   BOONDAAL STATION/BOONDAEL GARE [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]

Cookie Policy

By using the NMBS/SNCB website you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. For more information about the cookies we use and manage, please read our full cookie policy.