stop disturbance ticker start disturbance ticker

Realtime information Etterbeek

RSS

Disturbances

Your input

Change query »
Station/stop: Etterbeek
Timetable: 16/10/2019, Departure 21:25

Timetable: Etterbeek - Departure

Time/Prognosis Direction: Train Platform
21:25   Hoeilaart Kerk [De Lijn] Bus  343 Bus 343 Elsene Etterbeek Station [De Lijn]
21:25   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:28   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:29   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:34   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:36   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:36   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:37 +0 min. Braine-l'Alleud / Eigenbrakel S9  3292 S9 3292 4
 
21:38   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:42 +0 min. Dinant IC  2521 IC 2521 4
 
21:43   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:43   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:44   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:45   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:46 +0 min. Louvain-La-Neuve S8  3971 S8 3971 2
 
21:47 +0 min. Brussels Airport-Zaventem IC  4020 IC 4020 3
 
21:47   Overijse De Leegheid [De Lijn] Bus  348 Bus 348 Elsene Etterbeek Station [De Lijn]
21:47   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:48 +0 min. Brux.-Midi/Brus.-Zuid S8  6592 S8 6592 1
 
21:51   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:52 +0 min. Enghien / Edingen S5  3392 S5 3392 4
 
21:53   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:53   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:54   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:58   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
21:59   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:04   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:04   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:06   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:07   Ottignies S8  6571 S8 6571 2
 
22:08   Malines / Mechelen S5  3371 S5 3371 3
 
22:08   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:13   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:14   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:14   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:15   Charleroi-Sud / Charleroi-Zuid IC  4043 IC 4043 4
 
22:15   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:18 +0 min. Brussels Airport-Zaventem IC  2542 IC 2542 3
 
22:18   TROON/TRONE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:21   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:23   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:24   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
22:25   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]

Cookie Policy

By using the NMBS/SNCB website you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. For more information about the cookies we use and manage, please read our full cookie policy.