stop disturbance ticker start disturbance ticker

Realtime information Etterbeek

RSS

Disturbances

Your input

Change query »
Station/stop: Etterbeek
Timetable: 12/12/2019, Departure 10:51

Timetable: Etterbeek - Departure

Time/Prognosis Direction: Train Platform
10:48 +9 min. Brux.-Midi/Brus.-Zuid S8  6581 S8 6581 1
 
10:51   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:52 +0 min. Enghien / Edingen S5  3381 S5 3381 4
 
10:52   LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Gare D'Autobus [TEC] Bus    C Bus C IXELLES Plaine [TEC]
10:52   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:53   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:53   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:55   Overijse Maleizen EEG Sportcomplex [De Lijn] Bus  343 Bus 343 Elsene Etterbeek Station [De Lijn]
10:55   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:55   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:57   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:59   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
10:59   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:01   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:01   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:02   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:04   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:05   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:06   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:07 +0 min. Ottignies S8  6560 S8 6560 2
 
11:07   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:08 +0 min. Malines / Mechelen S5  3360 S5 3360 3
 
11:08   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:10   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:11   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:12   IXELLES Plaine [TEC] Bus    C Bus C ETTERBEEK Gare [TEC]
11:12   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:13   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:13   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:15 +0 min. Brux.-Midi/Brus.-Zuid S8  3981 S8 3981 1
 
11:15 +0 min. Charleroi-Sud / Charleroi-Zuid IC  4032 IC 4032 4
 
11:16   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:17   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:17   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:18 +0 min. Brussels Airport-Zaventem IC  2531 IC 2531 3
 
11:19   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:19   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:21   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:22   Louvain / Leuven S9  3260 S9 3260 3
 
11:22 +0 min. Enghien / Edingen S5  3581 S5 3581 4
 
11:22   LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE Gare D'Autobus [TEC] Bus    C Bus C IXELLES Plaine [TEC]
11:23   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:23   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:24   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:25   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:27   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:28   Alost / Aalst S4  2161 S4 2161 3
 
11:28   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:29   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:31   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:31   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:32 +0 min. Vilvorde / Vilvoorde S4  2181 S4 2181 4
 
11:32   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:34   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:35   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:36   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:37 +0 min. Braine-l'Alleud / Eigenbrakel S9  3282 S9 3282 4
 
11:37   Ottenburg Dorp [De Lijn] Bus  349 Bus 349 Elsene Etterbeek Station [De Lijn]
11:37   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:38   Malines / Mechelen S5  3561 S5 3561 3
 
11:38   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:39   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:41   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:42   Yvoir IC  2511 IC 2511 4
 
11:42   IXELLES Plaine [TEC] Bus    C Bus C ETTERBEEK Gare [TEC]
11:42   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:43   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:43   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:45   Terhulpen Station [De Lijn] Bus  348 Bus 348 Elsene Etterbeek Station [De Lijn]
11:46   Louvain-La-Neuve S8  3961 S8 3961 2
 
11:46   BUYL [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:47 +0 min. Brussels Airport-Zaventem IC  4010 IC 4010 3
 
11:47   HEIZEL/HEYSEL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:47   GROTE MARKT/GRAND-PLACE [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:48   Brux.-Midi/Brus.-Zuid S8  6582 S8 6582 1
 
11:49   CHURCHILL [STIB/MIVB] Tra    7 Tra 7 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:49   WIENER [STIB/MIVB] Bus   95 Bus 95 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]
11:51   ROGIER [STIB/MIVB] Tra   25 Tra 25 ETTERBEEK STATION/ETTERBEEK GARE [STIB/MIVB]

Cookie Policy

By using the NMBS/SNCB website you consent to the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. For more information about the cookies we use and manage, please read our full cookie policy.